Board of Finance

Board Members (Elected, 6-year term, Alternates 2-year term)

NameTitle (Party Affiliation)Term Appointed / Expires
Edward Gadomski

Member (R)

11/17/2015 to 11/21/2021

Erich Marriott

Member (D)

11/19/2019 to 11/118/2025

Richard D. Quay

Member (R)

11/21/2017 to 11/22/2023

H. James Stedronsky

Chair (D)

11/21/2017 to 11/22/2023

Jodi Tenney

Member (D)

11/05/2013 to 11/16/2021

Pat A. Donovan

Member (D)

11/19/2019 to 11/18/2025

Matt Blasavage

Alternate Member (D)

11/19/2019 to 11/16/2021

Daniel Morosani

Alternate Member (R)

11/19/2019 to 11/16/2021